589 - Hi there, I am currently creating a slide deck that the reps will use with their customers, and I am wondering how PAAB would like market research to be referenced? Is the project name, source, and date sufficient, or is there more information that PAAB requires? Thanks!



  • As per PAAB code section 4.4.4, the reference citation format should be clear and complete. The PAAB does not dictate the specific format in which references are provided.


Log in to reply